Cotizaciones 27/03/2020

CodigoDivisaCompraT.Pase.Com.VentaT.Pase.Ven.
023BOLIVAR0.0008810.0000130.0008810.000013
024CORONA CHECA2.4468930.0386252.4468930.038504
014CORONAS DANESAS9.0321480.1425779.1230430.143559
015CORONAS NORUEGAS5.6145010.0886285.6929330.089583
016CORONAS SUECAS6.0925520.0961746.1748890.097167
025DINAR0.5769680.0091070.5769680.009079
026DOLAR AUSTRALIANO36.8647750.58193136.8647750.580100
018DOLAR CANADIENSE43.7124820.69002643.9167660.691069

063DOLAR NEOZELANDES36.6677730.57882136.6677730.577000
060EURO67.5554001.06640067.9275001.068899
028FLORIN (AH)35.4369040.55939135.4369040.557631
009FRANCOS SUIZOS64.1837231.01317664.4761991.014590
029GUARANI0.0095650.0001500.0095650.000150
021LIBRA ESTERLINA73.1047001.15399973.5262001.157000
035NUEVO SOL PERUANO17.8608770.28194417.8608770.281056
031PESO BOLIVIANO9.2452390.1459419.2452390.145482
033PESO CHILENO0.0736940.0011630.0736940.001159
032PESO COLOMBIANO0.0155410.0002450.0155410.000244
010PESOS MEJICANOS2.6181480.0413282.6181480.041198
011PESOS URUGUAYOS1.3986020.0220771.3986020.022008
034RAND3.6339880.0573643.6339880.057184
012REAL12.3331460.19468512.3331460.194073
062RUBLO RUSO0.8004080.0126340.8004080.012595
030SHEKEL(ISRAEL)17.4001970.27467217.4001970.273807
019YENS0.5737390.0090560.5763830.009069
061YUAN8.9402380.1411268.9402380.140682

Buscar cotizaciones

Fecha: